VII Concorso Nazionale
Oli Extravergine di Oliva

"Orciolo d'Oro dell'Enohobby"
Edizione 98
Categoria
Fruttato
Leggero

[top]


Premio
La Mola Az. Agr. Anna Maria Billi
Castelnuovo di Farfa (RI)

Premio
Sole Sabino Az. Agr. Sole Sabino
Castelnuovo di Farfa (RI)

Premio
p.m.
Olio della Cilestra Az. Club Wigwam La Cilestra
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Del Garda Bresciano Az. Agr. Manestrini Egidio
Soiano del Lago (BS)
Sanguineto Az. Marioli Aldo
Tuoro sul Trasimeno (PG)
 
Categoria
Fruttato
Medio

[top]


Premio
  Azienda Agricola Agro Verde
Castelvetrano (TP)

Premio
Fruttato Intenso L'Olivo soc. Coop.
Partanna (TP)

Premio
p.m.
Tenuta Rocchetta Az. Agr. Angela Consiglio
Castelvetrano (TP)
Fiore del Belice Az. Agr. Lombardo Antonino
Campobello di Mazara (TP)
 
Categoria
Fruttato
Intenso

[top]


Premio
Oro di Sicilia Az. S.I.P.A. Srl
Partanna (TP)

Premio
Olio Felice Az. L'Olivaia di Fabrizia Cusani Sodano
Nepi (VT)

Premio
Rocchio Alto Az. Agr. Faena ss
Fratta Todina (PG)
 
Oli e
Aziende
Olivicole
Premiati
con la
Distinzione

[top]

Stilla d'Oro Agrioil Snc
Roscigno (SA)
  Az. Agr. Bagni
S. Margherita (ME)
San Vito -
Oleo de la Marca di Ancona
Az. Agr. Fattoria Petrini
Monte San Vito (AN)
Cultivar Biancolilla Az. Agr. Fontanasalsa
Fontanasalsa (TP)
Cultivar Cerasuola
Di Montebianco Az. Agr. Galimberti Ciro
Senigallia (AN)
  Az. Agr. Guerrieri Luca
Piagge (PS)
Le Magnolie Az. Agr. Le Magnolie
Loreto Aprutino (PE)
In conversione Biologica Az. Agr. Pietraviva
Pesaro
Provenza Az. Agr. Provenza Fernando
Battipaglia (SA)
Olio come una volta Az. Agr. Renzi Giovanni
Montegridolfo (RN)
Leccino – Frantoio Az. Agr. Scatassa Giuseppe
Talacchio (PS)
Nettare del Morige Az. Agraria Morige
Manduria (TA)
Monovarietale Az. Chiuchiolo Tobia Luigi
S.Arcangelo T. (BN)
Nocellara del Belice Az. Colline di Partanna di Sieli G.P.
Partanna (TP)
Varietà Leccino Az. Corsini Giuseppe
Mombaroccio (PS)
Disisa Az. Disisa
Palermo
Da Agricoltura Biologica Az. Faraboli Patrizia
Le Case (RI)
Di Montalcino Az. Filippo Baldassarre Fanti
Castelnuovo dell'Abate (SI)
Camatrici Az. Fiorino Giovanni
Pietraperzia (EN)
Dolciolio Az. Giachi Giovanni
Mercatale Val di Pesa (FI)
Ortolana Az. Guerrera Maria
San Lupo (BN)
Vallecchiese Az. Il Poggiolo
Montescudo (RN)
Della Sabina - Laura Fagiolo Az. Laura Fagiolo
Arci (RI)
Fior d'Oliva Az. L'Olivaia di Fabrizia Cusani Sodano
Nepi (VT)
Di San Lupo Az. Mazzamauro Antonio
San Lupo (BN)
Viride Az. Monacelli di S. Pipolo
Valle dell'Angelo (SA)
Antica Masseria Il Palmento Az. Oleis Srl
Andria (BA)
Frantoio – Moraiolo Az. Orazietti Giacomo
Fano (PS)
Ortice di San Lupo Az. Orsini Antonio
San Lupo (BN)
Selinus Az. Peruzza Nicolo' & C. Snc
Castelvetrano (TP)
Nobile di Sicilia
Terra Menphis Az. Sutera Antonino
Menfi (AG)
Biologico Az. Titone Nicola
Marsala (TP)
Santa Az. Viga Srl
Mazara del Vallo (TP)
L'Olio del Frantoio Az. Zenobi Livio Snc
Pesaro
  Azienda Allevi Pietro
Montecolombo (RN)
 
Federico II Cooperativa Il Frantoio Soc.arl
Partinico (PA)
Covo dei Briganti Frantoio della Rocca
Cartoceto (PS)
  Frantoio Olive Baffoni Antonio
Misano Monte (FO)
  Frantoio Olive Belli Ugo
Montemaggiore al Metauro (PS)
Conti Oleificio Conti Emilio
Vallo della Lucania (SA)
Olio del Sannio Olivicola San Lupo
San Lupo (BN)
Fruttato Medio Soc. Coop. L'Olivo
Partanna (TP)
  Tenuta del Monsignore dei F.lli Bacchini
San Giovanni in Marignano (RN)
Colline Salernitane Val Calore Soc. Coop. arl
Castel San Lorenzo (SA)
Val Calore