"L'ORCIOLO D'ORO"
EDIZIONE 2017

 
26° Concorso Nazionale Oli Extravergini d'Oliva
 
nome dell'olio azienda località
Categoria Fruttato Leggero
Idra Fattoria Ambrosio Castelnuovo Cilento SA
Danae Azienda Agricola Depalo Luigi Giovinazzo BA
Tenuta del Monsignore Azienda Tenuta del Monsignore San Giovanni In Marignano RN
Gran Menzione
(in ordine
alfabetico)
Capsula Verde Azienda Agraria Guerrieri Luca Pesaro e Urbino PU
Cavarossa Azienda Agricola Cosmo Di Russo Gaeta LT
Il Sorriso delle Coste Azienda Agricola Coste di Castello Trequanda SI
Electum Azienda Agricola La Selvotta Vasto CH
L’Oliveto Azienda Agricola Tonelli Marco San Gennaro LU
Extremum Gran Cru "Colabella" Azienda Cassini Paolo Isolabona IM
Pascà Azienda Maria Manuela Russo Campagna SA
Risveglio Azienda Massimo Mosconi Pesaro PU
Le Zagare Azienda Olearia Clemente srl Manfredonia FG
Ponentino Casale San Giorgio srl Aprilia LT
Capolavoro della Natura Oleificio Guzzini Giovanni e Massimo snc Osimo AN
Distinzione
(in ordine
alfabetico)
Vecchia Las Tanas Antica Compagnia Olearia Sarda Sassari SS
Sacrum Az. Augusto De Martinis sas Benevento BN
Capsula Oro Azienda Agraria Guerrieri Luca Pesaro e Urbino PU
Cantina Sant'Andrea Azienda Agricola Cantina Sant’Andrea Latina LT
Fiore Del Belice Azienda Agricola Lombardo Trapani TP
Il Borbone Azienda Agricola Monticello Caprioli Maddaloni CE
Podere del Sole Azienda Agricola Pietraviva ss Pesaro e Urbino PU
U Trappitu Intenso Azienda Agricola Terre di Shemir di Creuso Lara Trapani TP
Terre di Giumara Azienda Caruso & Minini s.p.a. Trapani TP
Extremum Gran Cru "Crosa" Azienda Cassini Paolo Imperia IM
Tremilaolive Secolari Azienda Castello Monte Vibiano Vecchio Perugia PG
Vubia
Tremilaolive Monocultivar Borgiona
Koinè Azienda Cipriano Benedetta Caserta CE
San Giuliano - Cuor d'Olivo Fruttato Azienda Domenico Manca S.p.a. Sassari SS
Stefy Azienda Mariani Enrico Perugia PG
Olio Provenzani etichetta arancio Olio Provenzani srl Palma di Montechiaro AG
Monocultivar Tenera Ascolana Azienda Saladini Pilastri Saladino Ascoli Piceno AP
Blend
Filodolio Monocultivar Tortiglione Azienda Tenuta Sant’Ilario di Colancecco Laila Teramo TE
Garofoli Blend Casa Vinicola G. Garofoli Spa Ancona AN
Monocultivar Don Carlo Elaia Sas Società  Agricola Perugia PG
Monocultivar Favolosa Frantoi Berretta di Berretta Francesca Catania CT
Hurticinum Frantoio Agostini Alfredo snc Fermo FM
L'Angelo Dorato Frantoio Carlo Planamente Teramo TE
Frantoio di Spello Frantoio di Spello uccd Soc. Coop. Agricola Perugia PG
Denocciolato Frantoio Oleario F.lli Pace s.r.l. Potenza PZ
Pontecorvo Frantoio Pontecorvo srl Piano di Sorrento NA
Il Solatìo Frantoio Tradizionale Paganelli Benito Rimini RN
Suasae L’Olivaio Frantoio Oleario Ancona AN
4 Ore Monovarietale Ascolana Tenera Monteschiavo - Tenute Pieralisi srl Soc. Agr. Ancona AN
Pregio del Fattore Oleificio Silvestri Rosina Spinetoli AP
Agape Oleificio Venturi Agape snc Pesaro e Urbino PU
Monovarietale Intosso Soc. Agr. Forcella Pescara PE
Fra’ Bernardo Monovarietale Ascolana Tenera Società  Agricola Il Conventino Pesaro e Urbino PU
728 Società  Agricola La Marina Valcomino Frosinone FR
Categoria Fruttato Medio
Caieta Azienda Agricola Cosmo Di Russo Gaeta LT
Olisir 1000+ Azienda Agraria Le Tre Colonne di Salvatore Stallone Giovinazzo BA
Spalià L’Olivaio Frantoio Oleario Castelleone di Suasa AN
Gran Menzione
(in ordine
alfabetico)
Emozione Azienda Agraria Decimi Bettona PG
Armonia Azienda Agraria Le Tre Colonne di Salvatore Stallone Giovinazzo BA
Monocultivar Moraiolo Azienda Agraria Mannelli Giulio Bettona PG
Cinque Colli Tonda Iblea Azienda Agricola Cinque Colli Chiaramonte Gulfi RG
L’Olio di Felice Garibaldi Azienda Agricola De Carlo s.a.s. Bitritto BA
Giove Azienda Agricola Depalo Luigi Giovinazzo BA
Fontana Rosa Azienda Agricola Fratelli Ferrara s.a.s. Foggia FG
Raro Azienda Agricola Madonna Dell’Olivo Serre SA
Blend "Nuova" Azienda Agricola Mandranova di G. Di Vincenzo Palermo PA
Ditirambo Azienda Agricola Nicolangelo Marsicani Morigerati SA
Oro di Rufolo "Don Gaudio" Azienda Agricola Ortoplant di De Palo Michele & C. s.s. Giovinazzo BA
L’Olio Monovarietale di Intosso Azienda Agricola Tommaso Masciantonio Casoli CH
Maestrale Casale San Giorgio srl Aprilia LT
Gran Cru Nocellara Frantoi Cutrera Chiaramonte Gulfi RG
Monocultivar Coratina Frantoio Intini s.r.l. Alberobello BA
Monocultivar Cima di Mola
Picholine Lotto 15 Tenuta Romano S.r.l. Ponte BN
Distinzione
(in ordine
alfabetico)
Gran Riserva Fruttato Verde Giuseppe Fois Accademia Olearia srl Alghero SS
Majia Az. Agr. Cascina Bruno di Forlani Liana Pescara PE
Monte della Torre etichetta verde Az. Agr. Monte della Torre di Alberto Marulli Francolise CE
Impronta Azienda Agricola Marco Rizzo Felitto SA
La Coratina Azienda Agricola Spaccavento Antonio Molfetta BA
Di Giacomo Sandro Azienda Di Giacomo Sandro Pianella PE
Teti Azienda Torretta srl Battipaglia SA
Sbezi Azienda Viragì s.a.s. Chiaramonte Gulfi RG
Vega Fattoria Ambrosio Castelnuovo Cilento SA
L'Affiorato Frantoio Galantino s.r.l. Bisceglie BT
Categoria Fruttato Intenso
Rupe Azienda Agricola Pietrabianca Casalvelino SA
Posta Locone Azienda Agricola Fratelli Ferrara s.a.s. Foggia FG
Trefort Paolo Bonomelli Boutique Olive Farm Torri del Benaco VR
Gran Menzione
(in ordine
alfabetico)
Coppadoro Azienda Agricola Ciccolella Giuseppe Molfetta BA
Monocultivar Nocellara Azienda Agricola Mandranova di G. Di Vincenzo Palermo PA
Rosso Azienda Agricola Rosso Giuseppe Ragusa RG
Affiorato Frantoio Intini s.r.l. Alberobello BA
Ortice Riserva Tenuta Romano S.r.l. Ponte BN
Distinzione Picholine Lotto 22 Tenuta Romano S.r.l. Ponte BN