10° CONCORSO NAZIONALE OLI BIOLOGICI “L’ORCIOLO D’ORO”
EDIZIONE 2009

 
10° CONCORSO NAZIONALE OLI BIOLOGICI “L’ORCIOLO D’ORO”
 
CATEGORIA FRUTTATO LEGGERO
Borgo S. Rocco Frantoio Scalia Mascalucia CT
Galardi Fattoria di Poggiopiano Compiobbi Girone FI
Moraiolo Az. Agr. Buonamici di Cesare Buonamici Fiesole FI
Gran
Menzione
(in ordine casuale)
Altomena Fattoria Altomena srl Pelago FI
Varietà Frantoio Leccino Az. Amm.ne Lazzarini Buonaccorsi Potenza Picena MC
Fattoria Parco degli Ulivi Fattoria Parco degli Ulivi Francica VV
IL Bio Oleificio Guzzini G. e M. snc San Biagio di Osimo AN
Salamita Salamita Società Cooperativa Barcellona ME
Distinzione (in ordine casuale)
Olio extravergine di oliva Az. S.C.A.C. Società Coop.va Agricola Castignanese Castignano AP
Bourbon del Monte Frantoio Vabro snc Piancastagnaio SI
Colle Natio Biologico Az. Oleifico Sapigni Villa Verucchio RN
Polizzi Frantoio Polizzi Michela Caltanissetta CL
Olio extravergine d’oliva Frantoio Oleario Lucchi e Guastalli srl Santo Stefano Magra SP
CATEGORIA FRUTTATO MEDIO
I Saraceni Az. Gulino Sebastiana Chiaramonte Gulfi RG
Villa Zottopera Az. Villa Zottopera srl Ragusa RG

pari merito
Badevisco Az. Badevisco Sessa Aurunca CE
Impero Az. Agr. Bio Maggiarra Impero Sonnino LT
Gran
Menzione
(in ordine casuale)
Regio Agriturismo Fontana Madonna Frigento AV
Titone DOP Valli Trapanesi Az. Agr. Bio Titone Marsala TP
Cherubino DOP Monti Iblei "Monte Lauro" Azienda Terraliva di G. Frontino Siracusa SR
Ravidà Az. Agr. Ravidà srl Menfi AG
Montagna Sacra Az. Olearia Clemente Srl Manfredonia FG
Librandi Az .Agr. Librandi Pasquale Vaccarizzo Albanese CS
Due Sigilli Az. Agr. Pietratagliata Trapani TP
Titone Az. Agr. Bio Titone Marsala TP
Guadagnòlo Primus Fattoria Ramerino Bagno a Ripoli FI
Distinzione (in ordine casuale)
Olivastro Az. Quattrociocchi Americo Alatri FR
Terre di Siena Az. Agricola Forte ss Castiglione d’Orcia SI
Oro d’Irpinia Agriturismo Fontana Madonna Frigento AV
Primo Biologico Frantoi Cutrera Chiaramonte Gulfi RG
Il Mandorlo - frantoio Az. Agr. Il Mandorlo di Ciolli Pasqualina Trespiano FI
Sant’Andria Nuovo Oleificio Sandro Chisu Orosei NU
San Comaio Zahir Az. Caruso Raffaele Zungoli AV
Oro del Castello Az. Agr. Cannata Antonino Modica RG
Angelicum Az. Agr. Antico Frantoio Vallone Alcamo TP
Paola Orsini Az. Agr. Paola Orsini Priverno LT
Siculum Bio DOP Monti Iblei "Gulfi" Az. Agr Villa Ponte Chiaramonte Gulfi RG
Tito Azienda Bio Olivicola Mirisola Riesi CL
Agrestis Az. Agrestis Soc. Coop. Agricola Buccheri SR
Marfuga DOP Umbria Az. Agr. Marfuga Campello sul Clitunno PG
Blend Az. Berloni Giuliano Serrungarina PU
Frantoio& Biofattoria Aleandri Az. Aleandri Luigi Offida AP
Secularis Terre Iblee di Roberto Ventura Chiaramonte Gulfi RG
Blend Az. Agr. Buonamici di Cesare Buonamici Fiesole FI
L’ Alhambra Agricola Olivicola l’Alhambra Alessano LE
Fattoria La Vialla Fattoria La Vialla sas Arezzo AR
Don Carlo del Borgo Antico Az. Agr. Gerace di Antonella Fontanazza Enna EN