VII Concorso Nazionale
Oli Biologici

Edizione 2006
 
CATEGORIA FRUTTATO MEDIO
1░ Cherubino Az. Terraliva di Frontino Giuseppina Siracusa (SR)
2░ Ortice Masseria Frangiosa Torrecuso (BN)
3░ Borgo San Rocco Frantoio Scalia Carmelo Mascalucia (CT)
Distinzioni Titone Azienda Agricola Titone Locogrande (TP)
Titone DOP Valli Trapanesi
Goccia Natura Azienda Agricola Biologica Lo Giudice Maria Partinico (PA)
Niscia Azienda Agricola Fratelli Schinina Ragusa (RG)
Il Mandorlo Azienda Agricola Il Mandorlo Pian di San Bartolo (FI)
Villa Zottopera Azienda Agrobiologica Rosso Ragusa (RG)
Cugno dell'Anito Azienda Agricola Di Pietro Maria Palazzolo A. (SR)
La Casa di Caroli Bio Azienda Puglia Alimentare srl Martina Franca (TA)
Due Sigilli Azienda Agricola Pietratagliata di L. Bianco Trapani (TP)
Nobile Azienda Nobile Emanuele Rosolini (SR)
Primo Az. Frantoi Cutrera Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)
Biologico Oleificio Manfredi Barbera & Figli spa Palermo (PA)
Furgentini Azienda Agrobiologica Avola Giorgio Frigintini (RG)
Impero Biol Azienda Agricola Biologica Maggiarra Impero Sonnino (LT)
E. Stancanelli Azienda Agricola Eredi Ernesto Stancanelli Tremestieri Etneo (CT)
Huile Azienda Agricola Castorina Zafferana (CT)
Altomena Fattoria Altomena Pelago (FI)
Altomena Pendolino Monocultivar
Olio Berloni Azienda Agrobiologica Berloni Giuliano Serrungarina (PU)
Galiardi Azienda Agricola Galiardi Cartoceto (PU)
Frantoio Batta Azienda Batta Giovanni Perugia (PG)
Padula Azienda Stancati Maria Vittoria S. Pietro in Guarano (CS)
San Comaio biologico Azienda Caruso Raffaele Zungoli (AV)
Librandi Azienda Librandi Pasquale Vaccarizzo Alb. (CS)
Don Carlo del Borgo Antico Azienda Agricola Gerace di Antonella Fontanazza Enna (EN)
Fattoria La Vialla Azienda Fattoria La Vialla di G. A. & B. Lo Franco Arezzo (AR)
Paola Orsini Azienda Agricola Paola Orsini Privermo (LT)
La Uliva Azienda La Uliva di Marco Alabiso Riesi (CL)
Marcinase fruttato intenso Azienda Agricola Ing. Minervini Molfetta (BA)
Marcinase fruttato medio
Frattini Laura Azienda Agr. Frattini Laura Ripatransone (AP)
Nonna Gabriella Azienda Nonna Gabriella Sapori al Naturale Orria (SA)
 
CATEGORIA FRUTTATO LEGGERO
1░ Sanguinetto Azienda Marioli Aldo Tuoro sul Trasimeno (PG)
2░ Colle Natio Oleificio Sapigni Villa Verucchio (RN)
3░ Gullotti Olio Valdemone DOP Azienda Agricola Gullotti ss Sant'Agata Militello (ME)
Distinzioni Bio Val Paradiso SocietÓ Iniziative Agricole s.s. Favara (AG)
Olio di San Martino Azienda Agricola Persiani Atri (TE)
Galardi olio Fattoria di Poggiopiano di Galardi Mauro Girone - Fiesole (FI)
Bio Nostro Frantoio Della Fazia Rocca San Giovanni (CH)
Montagna Sacra Olearia Clemente Manfredonia (FG)
San Zopito SocietÓ Coop. Agricola Loretana Loreto Aprutino (PE)
Val di Mazara Azienda Agrobiologica Iannello & Manzella Ventimiglia di Sicilia (PA)
Podere del Sole Azienda Agricola Pietraviva Pesaro (PU)
Marco Columbro Azienda Five Bio srl Basiglio (MI)
Tenuta Arcamone Frantoio Oleario De Carlo Bitritto (BA)
Taccione "Marý" Azienda Agricola Del Campo Gianbattista Randazzo (CT)
Polizzi Biologico Frantoio Polizzi Michela Caltanisetta (CL)
Riviera Ligure Azienda Agricola La Macina di Berruti F. Savona (SV)
Allegretto Azienda Agr. Maria Di Bella Patti (ME)
Terre di Vasia Azienda Terre di Vasia di Trungadi Michele & C. Serrata (RC)